Group of people

Commissioners

H.R.C. Commission Members 

 

               

Ward_9___Patricia_Bell              Patricia Bell  
Term Ends Dec. 2018
     

       

Day - Copy
Day Mulero
Term Ends June 2019     

 

Idalia Luna
  Idalia Luna 
Term Ends June 2019

Toni Riley
         Toni Riley 
Term Ends June 2019
  IMG_58851
       Pansy Amerson
 Term Ends June 2019
  Carol Kirves 2
        Carol Kirves
Term Ends June 2020

Commission Members 017 - Copy
Jack Shah 
Term Ends June 2020

  

molly - Copy
Molly Lewis 
Term Ends June 2020

 

Commission Members 014 - Copy
    Ron Hicks 
Term Ends June 2020

Wynn
     Wynn Radford
Term Ends June 2020

              Alissa Keller            Alissa Keller   
  Term Ends June 2021
  Caratha 3
Caratha Buckner 
Term Ends June  2021
Commission Members 007 - Copy - Copy    Delecia Palmer 
Term Ends June 2021
  jack - Copy    Jack Lackey
Magistrate

Term Ends June 2021
  019 - Copy
            Kaye Peterson            Term Ends June 2021